CMM, ACMMS & MMS AT TIS HAZARI

 

 

S.NO.

NAME

JURISDICTION

ROOM NO.

  1.  

SH. SANJEEV JAIN, CMM

CBI, SPECIAL CELL, BANK SECRUTINIZATION, KIRTI NAGAR

38, GROUND FLOOR

  1.  

SH. ALOK AGGARWAL ACMM

NABI KARIM, JAMA MASJID, WILD LIFE ACT,CRIME BRANCH (CENTRAL), FRESH FILLING OF CRIME BRANCH CASES PERTAINING TO PS-MODEL TOWN, MUKHERJEE NAGAR, ASHOK VIHAR & OLD CRIME BRANCH CASES OF PS MODEL TOWN, MUKHERJEE NAGAR, ASHOK VIHAR, MOTI NAGAR, KIRTI NAGAR, PATEL NAGAR, ANAND PARBAT PENDING IN THE COURT OF SH. G.P. SINGH, ACMM, ROHINI.

42, GROUND FLOOR

  1.  

SH. KANWALJEET ARORA, ACMM

ROOP NAGAR, CBI, INCOME TAX ACT, WEALTH TAX ACT, SEBI, COMPANY ACT, CRIME BRANCH (NORTH) FRESH FILLING OF CRIME BRANCH CASES PERTAINING TO PS-MOTI NAGAR, KIRTI NAGAR, PATEL NAGAR, ANAND PARBAT, ROOP NAGAR(PENDING IN THE COURT OF SH JITENDER MISHRA)

37, GROUND FLOOR

  1.  

SH. PAWAN KR. JAIN, ACMM

KAROL BAGH, CHANDNI MAHAL

41, GROUND FLOOR

  1.  

SH. S. K. GAUTAM,ACMM

RAILWAYS MAIN DELHI, NDPS, RPF SARAI ROHILLA RAJ GARDEN) (RAILWAYS, HAZARAT NIZAMMUDDIN (RAILWAYS)

358,THIRD FLOOR

  1.  

SH. SANJEEV AGGARWAL, ACMM

TIMAR PUR, 138 N.I CASES ACT CASES

150,FIRST FLOOR

  1.  

SH. SANJAY JINDAL

DARYA GANJ, PAHAR GANJ

231, SECOND FLOOR

  1.  

SH. AJAY GUPTA

PRASAD NAGAR, RAJENDER NAGAR

294, SECOND FLOOR

  1.  

SH. PULASTYA PRAMACHALA

I P ESTATE + TRAFFIC CHALLANS (CONTESTED)

280 SECOND FLOOR

  1.  

SH. RAGHUBIR SINGH

HAUZ QAZI, KAMLA MARKET

277 SECOND FLOOR

  1.  

SH. SIDHARTH SHARMA

CIVIL LINES , MAURICE NAGAR

247, FIRST FLOOR

  1.  

SH. SANDEEP YADAV

DBG ROAD, SUBZI MANDI, SPCA, STATE AND COMP CASES OF GULABI BAGH ( NORTH ) FROM SH. JITENDER MISHRA

182, FIRST FLOOR

  1.  

MS. ARCHANA SINHA

MAHILA COURT ( CASES PERTAINING TO PS-MODEL TOWN, MUKHERJEE NAGAR, ASHOK VIHAR, MOTI NAGAR, KIRTI NAGAR, PATEL NAGAR, ANAND PARBAT),138 N.I.ACT CASES (TIMARPUR)

22, GROUND FLOOR

  1.  

SH. LOKESH KUMAR SHARMA

ANAND PARBAT, 138 N. I. ACT (SH. JITENDER MISHRA)

245, SECOND FLOOR

  1.  

SH. BALWANT RAI BANSAL

MOTI NAGAR,

355. THIRD FLOOR

  1.  

SH RAKESH KUMAR-I

MODEL TOWN, B. H. RAO, (NORTH WEST DISTT)

180, FIRST FLOOR

  1.  

MS. KIRAN BANSAL

MAHILA COURT(CENTRAL DISTRICT & NORTH DISTRICT)

336A, THIRD FLOOR

  1.  

SH. NAVEEN ARORA

SARAI ROHILLA, ASHOK VIHAR) NORTH WEST DISTT.)

361A THIRD FLOOR

  1.  

SH. JAGDISH KUMAR

KOTWALI, CHANDNI CHOWK, LAHORI GATE

279, SECOND FLOOR

 

  1.  

SH. VINAY SINGHAL

MUKHERJEE NAGAR, SADAR BAZAR

346, THIRD FLOOR

  1.  

SH. ASHISH AGGARWAL

138 NI ACT

295, SECOND FLOOR

  1.  

SH. SAURABH KULSHESHTHA

138 NI ACT , MISC. WORK OF SH. JITENDER MISHRA OTHER THAN PS GULABI BAGH, ROOP NAGAR, PATEL NAGAR

283, SECOND FLOOR

  1.  

MS. SAVITRI

138 N. I. ACT CASES, KASHMIRI GATE (SH. AJAY PANDEY)

354-A THIRD FLOOR

  1.  

SH. J. P. NARAIN

 

BEGGAR COURTS

  1.  

SH. RAKESH KUMAR-II

RAILWAYS MAIN DELHI, NDPLS, RPF, SARAI ROHILLA ( RAILWAYS), HAZARAT NIZAMMUDDIN