Judges on Training

 

TIS HAZARI COURTS

S.N

  Name of Judicial Officer

From

Till

1

MS. POONAM CHAUDHARY

24.11.17

25.11.17

2

SH. VIJAY SHANKAR

24.11.17

25.11.17

3

SH. ASHISH AGGARWAL

24.11.17

25.11.17

4

SH. V.K GAUTAM

24.11.17

25.11.17

5

MS. ANJU BAJAJ CHANDANA

24.11.17

25.11.17

6

SH. CHANDRA BOSE

24.11.17

25.11.17

7

SH. ANKUR JAIN

24.11.17

25.11.17

8

MS. SONAM SINGH

24.11.17

25.11.17

9

MS. PRAGATI

24.11.17

25.11.17

10

SH. VINOD KUMAR

24.11.17

25.11.17

11

SH. NARINDER KUMAR

24.11.17

25.11.17

12

SH. ASHOK KUMAR

24.11.17

25.11.17

13

MS. SHEFALI BARNALA TENDON

24.11.17

25.11.17

14

SH. SUNIL GUPTA

24.11.17

25.11.17

15

MS. SHILPI JAIN

24.11.17

25.11.17

16

MS. NIVEDITA ANIL SHARMA

24.11.17

25.11.17

17

MS. NAVITA KUMAR BAGHA

24.11.17

25.11.17

17

SH. VISHAL PAHUJA

24.11.17

25.11.17

18

MS. SWATI KATIYAR

24.11.17

25.11.17

 

 

 

ROHINI  HOUSE COURTS

S.N

Name of Judicial Officer

From

Till

1

******

****

****

 

 

 

KARKARDOOMA COURTS

S.N

Name of Judicial Officer

From

Till

1

SH. SHARAD GUPTA

24.11.17

25.11.17

2

SH. S.K. MALHOTRA

24.11.17

25.11.17

3

MS. VIDHI GUPTA ANAND

24.11.17

25.11.17

4

MS. MANU VEDWAN

24.11.17

25.11.17

5

SH. PANKAJ ARORA

24.11.17

25.11.17

6

MS. RICHA PARIHAR

24.11.17

25.11.17

7

MS. MAHIMA RAI

24.11.17

25.11.17

8

SH. BRIJESH KUMAR GARG

24.11.17

25.11.17

9

SH. SANJAY BANSAL

24.11.17

25.11.17

10

SH. DEVENDER KUMAR GAR

24.11.17

25.11.17

11

SH. LALIT KUMAR

24.11.17

25.11.17

 

 

 

 

PATIALA HOUSE COURTS

S.N

  Name of Judicial Officer

From

Till

1

SH. PARVEEN KUMAR

24.11.17

25.11.17

2

SH. SUNIL KUMAR AGGARWAL

24.11.17

25.11.17

3

MS. SANTOSH SNEHI MANN

24.11.17

25.11.17

4

MS. ANU GROVER BALIGA

24.11.17

25.11.17

5

SH. CHANDRA SHEKHAR

24.11.17

25.11.17

6

SH. ARUN BHARDRWAJ

24.11.17

25.11.17

7

MS. AMBIKA SINGH

24.11.17

25.11.17

 

 

 

 

DWARKA COURTS

S.N

  Name of Judicial Officer

From

Till

1

SH PARAMJIT SINGH

24.11.17

25.11.17

2

SH. SANJAY GARG-II

24.11.17

25.11.17

3

SH. VIJAY KUMAR DAHIYA

24.11.17

25.11.17

4

MS. BARKHA GUPTA

24.11.17

25.11.17

5

SH. JITENDRA MISHRA

24.11.17

25.11.17

6

MS. VEENA RANI

24.11.17

25.11.17

7

SH. VISHAL GOGNE

24.11.17

25.11.17

8

MS. PURVA SAREEN

24.11.17

25.11.17

9

SH. DHEERJ MOR

24.11.17

25.11.17

10

SH. MANU GOEL KHARB

24.11.17

25.11.17

11

SH. RAVINDER SINGH -II

24.11.17

25.11.17

12

SH. ROHIT GULIA

24.11.17

25.11.17

 

 

 

 

 

SAKET COURTS

S.N

  Name of Judicial Officer

From

Till

1

SH. SANDEEP GARG

24.11.17

25.11.17

2

SH. VAIBHAV MEHTA

24.11.17

25.11.17

3

MS. NIHARIKA KUMAR

24.11.17

25.11.17

4

SH. AJAY KUMAR JAIN

24.11.17

25.11.17

5

MS. SAVITA RAO

24.11.17

25.11.17

6

MS. NEELAM SINGH

24.11.17

25.11.17